Výsledky 46. týden

18. 11. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

Sobota 16.11.2019 U-18  –  Trutnov     UMT Admira   1 :4 U -16 –  Trutnov    UMT Admira    5 : 2  Písek  – A mužstvo   tráva   1 : 1  PK  4:2 B mužstvo – Motorlet B      UMT Admira  3 : 1 U-12 – FA Zbura    UMT Admira   6 : 5 Neděle 17.11.2019  U-19 […]

Výsledky 45. týden

10. 11. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

ABC Braník fotbal, z. s.     U – 18    3 : 1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s.     U – 16    3 : 4 FK DUKLA Praha „C“ –    U- 12   „C“    8 : 0 muži A – AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. B  1 : 2 FK Mladá Boleslav B   […]

Výsledky 44. týden

3. 11. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

ÚTERÝ   29.10.2019 U 18 Admira – RMSK Cidlina        4 : 2 U 16 Admira – RMSK Cidlina         3 : 1 SOBOTA      2.11.  2019 Střešovice – U 9 Admira  13 : 35 Střešovice – U 8 Admira  20 : 20 Újezd Praha 4 – B mužstvo  0 : 4 !! U […]

Výsledky 43. týden

28. 10. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

ČTVRTEK   24.10.   2019 Bohemians „C“ – U 13 Admira „C“   6 : 1 SOBOTA      26.10.  2019 Ostrá – U 18 Admira   2 : 6 Ostrá – U 16 Admira   0 : 8 České Budějovice – U 15 Admira  3 : 1 České Budějovice – U 14 Admira   3 : 6 […]

Výsledky 42. týden

21. 10. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

PÁTEK     18.10.   2019 17.00  Aritma – U 9 Admira                                  16:13 17.00  Aritma – U 8 Admira 47:7 SOBOTA      19.10.  2019 10.15  Motorlet – A muži Admira 1:0 10.30  Zličín […]

Výsledky 41. týden

14. 10. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

STŘEDA     9.10.   2019 Aritma – U 15 Admira         0 : 3 PÁTEK     11.10.   2019 Aritma – U 11 Admira  15 : 37 Aritma – U 10 Admira   33 : 13 SOBOTA      12.10.  2019 Xaverov – U 13 Admira „C“   21 : 2 U 15 Admira – Střešovice         4 : 0 […]

Výsledky 40. týden

6. 10. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

SOBOTA      5.10.  2019 U 18 Admira – RMSK Cidlina      odloženo   U 16 Admira – RMSK Cidlina      odloženo U 13 Admira „C“ – Dukla JM        0 : 25 U 11 Admira – Střešovice            37 : 15 U 10 Admira – Střešovice            14 : 35 Dukla Praha – U 13 Admira           9 […]

Výsledky 39. týden

30. 9. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

ČTVRTEK   26.9.  2019   17.00   Vyšehrad – U 10 Admira 22:29 SOBOTA 28.9. 2019   8.30   Háje – U 11 Admira 22:19 10.00   Háje – U 10 Admira 22:30 11.00   Bohemians „B“ – U 18 Admira 4:1 13.15   Bohemians „B“ – U 16 Admira 3:1 10.00   U 15 Admira – Motorlet […]

Výsledky 38. týden

22. 9. 2019 Ilona Vondráčková 0

SOBOTA      21.9.  2019 Benešov – A muži Admira        2 : 3 Královice – B muži Admira       2 : 2 U 18 Admira – Viktoria Žižkov „B“        3 : 1 U 16 Admira – Viktoria Žižkov „B“        7 : 3 Písek – U 15 Admira        3 : 0 Písek – U […]

Výsledky 37. týden

16. 9. 2019 Ladislav Čadský 0

STŘEDA   11.9. 2019 17.00   Podolí – U 11 Admira 19:39 17.00   Podolí – U 10 Admira  43:12 17.00   Nebušice – U 15 Admira „C“ 2:3 SOBOTA      14.9. 2019 10.00   Třebeš – U 18 Admira 0:1 12.15   Třebeš – U 16 Admira  1:0 10.00   U 15 Admira – Kladno 2:3 12.00   […]